2024-04-20 14:30:0020/04/2024 | Hoek — Gemert | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-20 14:30:0020/04/2024 | Almkerk — EFC | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2024 | Kloetinge — Sportlust'46 | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-20 15:30:0020/04/2024 | TEC — SteDoCo | 3 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2024 | TSC — WNC | 3 - 4 | N/B |
2024-04-20 18:00:0020/04/2024 | Unitas’30 — Achilles Veen | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-20 18:00:0020/04/2024 | Unitas — Barendrecht | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2024 | EVV — Halsteren | 1 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2024 | SC ’t Zand — RBC | 0 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-20 19:30:0020/04/2024 | Groene Ster — SV Meerssen | 0 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 12:00:0021/04/2024 | Wittenhorst — Juliana'31 | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 12:00:0021/04/2024 | Neerkandia — Liessel | 5 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | UDI’19/CSU — GOES | 3 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | AWC — UNA | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | TOGB — Quick | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | Baronie — Blauw Geel'38 | 0 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | OSS’20 — OJC Rosmalen | 1 - 5 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | Baardwijk — RKDSV | 0 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | Maarheeze — SVSH | 1 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | Lierop — Boerdonk | 6 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | SPV — ASV'33 | 2 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:00:0021/04/2024 | Mariahout — Herpinia | 2 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Nemelaer — HVCH | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Nuenen — Best Vooruit | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | SC Kruisland — Dongen | 3 - 5 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Moerse Boys — Sparta'25 | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | TOP — Erp | 0 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Emplina — Sarto | 2 - 3 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Someren — BSV Limburgia | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | RKSV Minor — Deurne | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Volharding — Mierlo Hout | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Sportclub’25 — SHH | 1 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Chevremont — SC Susteren | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Oirschot Vooruit — Wilhelmina'08 | 4 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | RKSV Heeze — SV Laar | 1 - 3 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Bladella — Brabantia | 2 - 3 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Hilvaria — FC Eindhoven/av | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | ZSV — Reusel Sport | 0 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | MVC’19 — Melderslo | 1 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Stiphout Vooruit — Sparta'18 | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Blerick — Bruheze | 0 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Panningen — Excellent | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | HVV Helmond — ONDO | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | DSV — SV United | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Hegelsom — FCV Venlo | 1 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Hoogeloon — Gestel | 1 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Acht — Braakhuizen | 5 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | RKVVO — Nijnsel | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Wilhelmina Boys — RPC | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Rood Wit V — DBS | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | PSV/av — SBC | 2 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Jong Brabant — EDN'56 | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | VCB — Spoordonkse Boys | 1 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Berkdijk — Blauw Wit'81 | 1 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Tuldania — FC Tilburg | 1 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | DOSL — De Raven | 1 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | ZSC — RKGSV | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Pusphaira — Dommelen | 1 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Hapert — Terlo | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Unitas’59 — Netersel | 3 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Nieuw Woensel — Bergeijk | 1 - 3 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | DESM — SSE | 1 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Brevendia — Rood Wit'67 | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | RKSVO — FC ODA | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | DFO’20 — RKMSV | 4 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Bavos — SV Brandevoort | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Milheezer Boys — ELI | 2 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | De Braak — MVC | 3 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Mifano — Rood Wit'62 | 1 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | WEC — Boskant | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Cito — SCMH | 3 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | FC Uden — Avesteyn | 3 - 5 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | FC de Rakt — FC Schadewijk | 0 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | VOW — SSA Vesta'19 | 0 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | HMVV — SDO'39 | 1 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | De Bocht’80 — SVSOS | 5 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | SVG — Hulsel | 4 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Riel — LSV | 2 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Nederwetten — Boxtel | 3 - 7 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Audacia — Were Di | 3 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Knegselse Boys — Tongelre | 3 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | FC Cranendonck — Sterksel | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Tivoli — DEES | 2 - 1 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | De Weebosch — DOSKO'32 | 1 - 3 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Steensel — Woenselse Boys | 7 - 0 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | DVS — EMK | 8 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:30:0021/04/2024 | Waalre — Riethoven | 1 - 4 | N/B |
2024-04-21 14:45:0021/04/2024 | NWC — De Valk | 0 - 2 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:00:0025/04/2024 | SV Venray — Orion | 20:00:0020:00 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:00:0025/04/2024 | TEC — Quick | 20:00:0020:00 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:00:0025/04/2024 | VOAB — TSC | 20:00:0020:00 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:00:0025/04/2024 | Beerse Boys — Acht | 20:00:0020:00 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:00:0025/04/2024 | DBS — Wilhelmina Boys | 20:00:0020:00 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:15:0025/04/2024 | Sarto — TOP | 20:15:0020:15 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:15:0025/04/2024 | SHH — Volharding | 20:15:0020:15 | N/B |
2024-04-25 20:30:2025/04/2024 | Rood Wit V - Nijnsel | 20:30:2020:30 | N/B |
2024-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2024 | Sparta’18 — MVC'19 | 20:00:0020:00 | N/B |